Escoop header art
February 2010

sustainability

<horizontal bar below the words "front page">

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eco Champions
(Updated 01/13)

Assessor
  —
...

Board of Supervisors

  — Colby Bowser

Chief Constable
  — George Camacho

Clerk of the Board
  — Doug Lawrence

Community & Economic Development
  — Pat Correla

Community Development & Neighborhood Conservation
  — Joe Silins

Community Services
   —
...

County Administrator's Office

  — Marilyn Olson

County Attorney's Office
  — Christy Chavez

Cultural Resources
  — Tori Stypula & Debra Rodgriquez

Development Services
  — Karen Smith

Document and Micrographics Management
  — Douglas Lawrence

Economic Development & Tourism
  — Catherine Strickland

Elections
  — ...

Environmental Quality
  — Robin Johnson

Facilities
  — Eric Ponce

Finance
  — Mandy Armenta

Finance and Risk Mgmt
  — Toni Dunn

Fleet Services
  — Bob Charlton

Flood Control
  — ...

Forensic Science Center
  — Tessa Lee

Graphics/Print Shop
  — Mike O'Hearn

Health - 150 W. Congress
  — Cecilia Amador

Health - Admin at Abram's
  — Rachel Affield

Health - Ajo
  — Mary Godfrey

Health - Centro Del Sur
  — Ricardo Munoz

Health - East PHN and Recorders
  — Nancy Tepper

Health - East PHN and Recorders
  — Michael Spargur

Health - Flowing Wells
  — Elionor Garcia

Health - Green Valley
  — Rebecca Romero

Health - North
  — Barbara Oppenheimer

OEMHS
  — Griselda Moya-Flores

Health - PACC
  — Jo Ann Siemsen

Health - South
  — Jane Froemel

Health - T Lee
  — Dave Lynch

Health - West
  — Elionor Garcia

Human Resources

  — Lisa Green

Institutional Health
  — Sylvia Garcia

IT - 6th fl H&W
  — Marcos Gallardo

IT - BobA 17th fl
  — Roger Rikkola

IT - Wireless Services at 801 W. Congress
  — Carl Fish

Justices of the Peace
  — Brandon Kimmel

Juvenile Court
  — Ray Wood

Kino Sports Center
  — Vicki Thomas

Legal Defender
  — Melissa Valencia

Library - Arivaca
  — Jeanne-Marie Ferris

Library - Catalina
  — Karen Greaber

Library - Columbus
  — Laurie Fleetham

Library - Dusenberry-River
  — Dianna Thor and Kiera Miller

Library - El Rio
  — Angela Harper

Library - Flowing Wells

  — Susan Hassig

Library - Geesa Marana
  — Nancy Lindeman

Library - Golf Links
  — Beth Petrucci

Library - Green Valley Joyner

  — Karen Greene

Library - Himmel
  — Sarajean Harwood

Library - Kirk-BC
  — Sue Johnson

Library - Main
  — Ryan Reinbold

Library - Martha Cooper
  — Bryan Wymore

Library - Mission
  — Leila Duncan

Library - Nanini
  — Monica Bujak

Library - Quincie Douglas
  — Landis Kearnon

Library - River
  — Dianna Thor

Library - Sahuarita Express
  — Amber Mathewson

Library - Santa Rosa
  — Michelle Garcia

Library - South Tucson
  — Deanna Sanchez

Library - Southwest
  — Marissa Alcorta

Library - Valencia
  — Priscilla Velador

Library - Wheeler
  — Taft Abbett Taiana Hashim

Library - Wilmot
  — Karen Barber

Library - Woods
  — Dodie Thompson

Mail Services
   —
...

Medical Examiner
  — Tessa Lee

NRP & R
  — Kerry Baldwin

Office of Court Appointed Counsel
  — Lois Burlingham

Pima Health System
  — Jo Ann Siemsen

Posada del Sol
  — Barbara Behren

Procurement
  — Shirley Cooper

Public Defender
   —
...

Public Fiduciary
  — Gwen Gorbette

Real Property
  — Mike Stofko

Recorder
  — Debra Mulvey

Sheriff's Department
  — Sharon Trivitt

Sheriff's Dept Civil - Court Enforcement 16th fl
  — Mary Dolciame

Stadium District, Kino, KERP
  — Paul Ortiz

Superintendent of Schools
  — Donna Russo

Superior Court
  — Dennis Gauthier

Telecommunications Services
  — ...

Transportation
  — Susan Vos

Treasurer
  — ...

Waste Water
  — Tori Stypula

Waste Water - 3rd fl
  — Sandy Current

Waste Water - 5th fl
  — Sandy Current

Waste Water - 7th fl
  — Sandy Current

Waste Water - 8th fl
  — Cecilia Vindiola

Waste Water - 9th fl
  — Sandy Current

 

<horizontal bar below the words "front page">
Privacy Statement
/Disclaimer

Copyright © 2009, All rights reserved

link to pima.gov link to escoop home